idolovepotatoes (idolovepotatoes) wrote in potato_esque,
idolovepotatoes
idolovepotatoes
potato_esque

  • Mood:
  • Music:

project runway!

15 Project Runway Season 3 icons! Hip hip hooray!

[10] Various Episodes (not overly spoilery)
[05] Bradley Baumkirchner

Please follow the rules. It's not hard or anything. Just comment, credit, and don't edit, 'kay? If you like what you see, feel free to friend the graphics community!

Preview!


Tags: icons, pr
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 143 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
not taking, but these are friggin' awesome.
Haha, thank you!
taking 4 and 15! thanks!
Thank you; enjoy!
Haha, 2 xD Stolen. Taking 6 too, :(
Enjoy! :)
SO MUCH LOVE! I needed my squid. Taking #15.
Aww, yay! Thanks and enjoy!
Snagged #15 for later.
Thanks!
Thank you! Enjoy! :)
Took no. 15, thanks!
You're welcome and thank you and enjoy! :)
i'm totally taking the beard one. : )
Enjoy. :)

Deleted comment

I agree. Bradley's great. :) Thanks, and enjoy!
okay... well i'm gonna ask a stupid question... whats OTP???

took 15. will credit.
It's not a stupid question! It means "one true pairing," and is used to indicate a couple in a fandom. :) Hope that explains it somewhat. ;)

Thank you and enjoy!
I'm gonna take a couple, they're great, Will credit. Thanks
Thanks! Enjoy!
Gonna take 14 and 15 - will credit.
Enjoy. :)
Taking 4, hahaha. Thanks.
You're welcome and thank you! :)
Gah!

Snagging #15! these are great! thank you!!
Aww, thank you! Enjoy! :)
Taking 15. Awww. Will credit.
:) Thanks and enjoy!
15! thx
Thank you and enjoy!
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →